Night Mode

Tournaments View the stages and participants of upcoming/running tournaments.

  • World Cyber Games

    Playoffs

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Playoffs
    (Newbee) - Newbee
    (CDEC) - CDEC Gaming
    (HpM) - Hippomaniacs
    (Cignal) - Cignal Ultra
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    World Cyber Games
    Final
    3rd Place Match
    Semifinal
    3 stage(s)
  • StarLadder

    Playoffs

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Playoffs

    No Team Info

    0 team(s)
    Stages
    CIS Minor - Berlin
    Consolidation Final: TBD vs TBD
    Upper Bracket Final: TBD vs TBD
    Lower Bracket Final: TBD vs TBD
    Upper Bracket Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD
    Upper Bracket Semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD
    5 stage(s)
  • StarLadder

    Group b

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Group b
    () - Nemiga
    () - Spirit
    () - DreamEaters
    () - Warthox
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    CIS Minor - Berlin
    Decider Match: TBD vs TBD
    Elimination Match: TBD vs TBD
    Winners' Match: TBD vs TBD
    Nemiga vs Warthox
    Spirit vs DreamEaters
    5 stage(s)
  • StarLadder

    Group a

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Group a
    () - forZe
    () - Syman
    () - Gambit Youngsters
    () - Unique
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    CIS Minor - Berlin
    Decider Match: TBD vs TBD
    Elimination Match: TBD vs TBD
    Winners' Match: TBD vs TBD
    Unique vs Gambit Youngsters
    forZe vs Syman
    5 stage(s)
  • StarLadder

    Playoffs

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Playoffs

    No Team Info

    0 team(s)
    Stages
    Asia Minor - Berlin
    Consolidation Final: TBD vs TBD
    Upper Bracket Final: TBD vs TBD
    Lower Bracket Final: TBD vs TBD
    Upper Bracket Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD
    Upper Bracket Semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD
    5 stage(s)
  • StarLadder

    Group b

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Group b
    () - TYLOO
    () - MVP PK
    () - Alpha Red
    () - FFAmix
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Asia Minor - Berlin
    Decider Match: TBD vs TBD
    Elimination Match: TBD vs TBD
    Winners' Match: TBD vs TBD
    TYLOO vs FFAmix
    MVP PK vs Alpha Red
    5 stage(s)
  • World Cyber Games

    Group stage

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group stage
    (Newbee) - Newbee
    (CDEC) - CDEC Gaming
    (bs) - Black Sheep!
    (ThunderP) - Thunder Predator
    (HpM) - Hippomaniacs
    (Cignal) - Cignal Ultra
    (Unicorn) - Unicorn
    (Deut) - Germany
    8 team(s)
    Stages
    World Cyber Games
    ThunderP vs CDEC
    Cignal vs Deut
    Unicorn vs bs
    HpM vs Newbee
    Unicorn vs Deut
    Cignal vs bs
    HpM vs CDEC
    ThunderP vs Newbee
    Cignal vs ThunderP
    HpM vs Deut
    ThunderP vs HpM
    Unicorn vs CDEC
    bs vs Newbee
    CDEC vs Newbee
    Cignal vs Unicorn
    bs vs Deut
    Unicorn vs Newbee
    Cignal vs CDEC
    bs vs HpM
    ThunderP vs Deut
    ThunderP vs Unicorn
    Deut vs Newbee
    Cignal vs HpM
    bs vs CDEC
    Unicorn vs HpM
    Cignal vs Newbee
    Deut vs CDEC
    ThunderP vs bs
    28 stage(s)
  • StarLadder

    Group a

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Group a
    () - Grayhound
    () - 5POWER
    () - eNergy
    () - AVANT
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Asia Minor - Berlin
    Decider Match: TBD vs TBD
    Elimination Match: TBD vs TBD
    Winners' Match: TBD vs TBD
    5POWER vs AVANT
    Grayhound vs eNergy
    5 stage(s)
  • IEM

    Playoffs

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Playoffs
    () - Liquid
    () - MIBR
    () - ENCE
    () - Vitality
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Chicago
    Grand Final: ENCE vs Liquid
    Semifinal 2: Liquid vs Vitality
    Semifinal 1: ENCE vs MIBR
    3 stage(s)
  • IEM

    Group b

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Group b
    () - Renegades
    () - Heroic
    () - ENCE
    () - Vitality
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Chicago
    Decider Match: Vitality vs Heroic
    Winners' Match: Heroic vs ENCE
    Elimination Match: Vitality vs Renegades
    Renegades vs ENCE
    Vitality vs Heroic
    5 stage(s)
  • IEM

    Group a

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Group a
    () - G2
    () - Liquid
    () - Envy
    () - MIBR
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Chicago
    Decider Match: G2 vs MIBR
    Elimination Match: Envy vs MIBR
    Winners' Match: Liquid vs G2
    Liquid vs Envy
    MIBR vs G2
    5 stage(s)
  • StarLadder

    Playoffs

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Playoffs
    () - NRG
    () - Sharks
    () - INTZ
    () - FURIA
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Americas Minor - Berlin
    Consolidation Final: FURIA vs INTZ
    Upper Bracket Final: NRG vs INTZ
    Lower Bracket Final: FURIA vs Sharks
    Upper Bracket Semifinal 2: INTZ vs Sharks
    Upper Bracket Semifinal 1: NRG vs FURIA
    5 stage(s)
  • StarLadder

    Group b

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Group b
    () - Luminosity
    () - eUnited
    () - INTZ
    () - FURIA
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Americas Minor - Berlin
    Decider match: Luminosity vs FURIA
    Elimination match: FURIA vs eUnited
    Winners' match: INTZ vs Luminosity
    eUnited vs Luminosity
    FURIA vs INTZ
    5 stage(s)
  • StarLadder

    Group a

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Group a
    () - NRG
    () - Sharks
    () - TeamOne
    () - Singularity
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Americas Minor - Berlin
    Decider match: Sharks vs Singularity
    Elimination match: TeamOne vs Singularity
    Winners' match: NRG vs Sharks
    Singularity vs Sharks
    NRG vs TeamOne
    5 stage(s)
  • StarLadder

    Playoffs

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Playoffs
    () - North
    () - fnatic
    () - mousesports
    () - CR4ZY
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Europe Minor - Berlin
    Consolidation Final: CR4ZY vs North
    Upper Bracket Final: North vs mousesports
    Lower Bracket Final: CR4ZY vs fnatic
    Upper Bracket Semifinal 2: fnatic vs mousesports
    Upper Bracket Semifinal 1: CR4ZY vs North
    5 stage(s)
  • StarLadder

    Group b

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Group b
    () - North
    () - fnatic
    () - BIG
    () - Ancient
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Europe Minor - Berlin
    Decider match: North vs BIG
    Elimination match: BIG vs Ancient
    Winners' match: North vs fnatic
    fnatic vs Ancient
    North vs BIG
    5 stage(s)
  • StarLadder

    Group a

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Group a
    () - mousesports
    () - Sprout
    () - CR4ZY
    () - NoChance
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Europe Minor - Berlin
    Decider match: NoChance vs mousesports
    Elimination match: mousesports vs Sprout
    Winners' match: NoChance vs CR4ZY
    CR4ZY vs Sprout
    mousesports vs NoChance
    5 stage(s)
  • Overwatch League

    Stage 3 playoffs

    Overwatch

    Participants
    Stage 3 playoffs
    (HOU) - Houston Outlaws
    (NYE) - New York Excelsior
    (SFS) - San Francisco Shock
    (VAL) - Los Angeles Valiant
    (SHD) - Shanghai Dragons
    (SEO) - Seoul Dynasty
    (HZS) - Hangzhou Spark
    (VAN) - Vancouver Titans
    8 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    SHD vs SFS
    SFS vs VAL
    VAN vs SHD
    VAL vs HZS
    SEO vs SFS
    SHD vs NYE
    HOU vs VAN
    7 stage(s)
  • BLAST Pro Series

    Playoffs

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Playoffs
    () - FaZe
    () - Liquid
    () - Cloud9
    () - NRG
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Los Angeles
    Grand Final: Liquid vs FaZe
    Semifinal 2: FaZe vs NRG
    Semifinal 1: Liquid vs Cloud9
    3 stage(s)
  • BLAST Pro Series

    Group stage

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Group stage
    () - FaZe
    () - Liquid
    () - Cloud9
    () - Renegades
    () - MIBR
    () - NRG
    6 team(s)
    Stages
    Los Angeles
    Cloud9 vs NRG
    Liquid vs Renegades
    MIBR vs FaZe
    MIBR vs NRG
    FaZe vs Liquid
    Cloud9 vs Renegades
    MIBR vs Liquid
    FaZe vs Cloud9
    NRG vs Renegades
    MIBR vs Cloud9
    Liquid vs NRG
    FaZe vs Renegades
    Liquid vs Cloud9
    FaZe vs NRG
    MIBR vs Renegades
    15 stage(s)
  • Good Game League

    Playoffs

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Playoffs
    () - G2
    () - Virtus.pro
    () - Tricked
    () - GamerLegion
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Finals
    Grand Final: Tricked vs G2
    Semifinal 2: G2 vs GamerLegion
    Semifinal 1: Tricked vs Virtus.pro
    3 stage(s)
  • Good Game League

    Group b

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Group b
    () - G2
    () - Virtus.pro
    () - Epsilon
    () - Winstrike
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Finals
    Decider Match: Epsilon vs Virtus.pro
    Elimination Match: Winstrike vs Virtus.pro
    Winners' Match: G2 vs Epsilon
    Virtus.pro vs Epsilon
    G2 vs Winstrike
    5 stage(s)
  • Good Game League

    Group a

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Group a
    () - HellRaisers
    () - Tricked
    () - GamerLegion
    () - Aristocracy
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Finals
    Decider Match: GamerLegion vs HellRaisers
    Elimination Match: Aristocracy vs HellRaisers
    Winners' Match: Tricked vs GamerLegion
    HellRaisers vs GamerLegion
    Aristocracy vs Tricked
    5 stage(s)
  • The International

    Qualifier southeast asia

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Qualifier southeast asia
    (Mski) - Mineski
    (BOOM) - BOOM ID
    () - EVOS Esports
    (496) - 496 Gaming
    (RSG) - Resurgence
    (Amplfy) - Team Amplfy
    (Adroit) - Adroit
    (TJMM) - Team Jinesbrus
    8 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Final
    Lower Final
    Lower Round 1
    Upper Final
    Upper Round 1
    Mski vs RSG
    496 vs Amplfy
    TJMM vs RSG
    Adroit vs BOOM
    TJMM vs EVOS Esports
    Mski vs 496
    Amplfy vs Adroit
    RSG vs EVOS Esports
    BOOM vs 496
    Amplfy vs TJMM
    Mski vs EVOS Esports
    Adroit vs 496
    BOOM vs EVOS Esports
    Mski vs TJMM
    Adroit vs RSG
    EVOS Esports vs Amplfy
    BOOM vs TJMM
    RSG vs 496
    Mski vs Adroit
    BOOM vs Amplfy
    TJMM vs 496
    BOOM vs RSG
    Mski vs Amplfy
    Adroit vs EVOS Esports
    Amplfy vs RSG
    EVOS Esports vs 496
    TJMM vs Adroit
    Mski vs BOOM
    33 stage(s)
  • The International

    Qualifier china

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Qualifier china
    (Newbee) - Newbee
    (iG) - Invictus Gaming
    (CDEC) - CDEC Gaming
    (EHOME) - EHOME
    (Serenity) - Team Serenity
    (Aster) - Team Aster
    (RNG) - Royal Never Give Up
    (Sirius) - Team Sirius
    8 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Final
    Lower Final
    Lower Round 1
    Upper Final
    Upper Round 1
    Tiebreaker: Aster vs CDEC
    Tiebreaker: Aster vs EHOME
    Tiebreaker: CDEC vs EHOME
    Aster vs Serenity
    iG vs Newbee
    RNG vs Serenity
    EHOME vs Sirius
    RNG vs CDEC
    Aster vs iG
    Newbee vs EHOME
    Serenity vs CDEC
    Sirius vs iG
    Newbee vs RNG
    Aster vs CDEC
    EHOME vs iG
    Sirius vs CDEC
    EHOME vs Serenity
    Aster vs RNG
    Sirius vs RNG
    CDEC vs Newbee
    Aster vs EHOME
    Serenity vs iG
    Sirius vs Newbee
    RNG vs iG
    Aster vs Newbee
    Sirius vs Serenity
    EHOME vs CDEC
    Serenity vs Newbee
    CDEC vs iG
    RNG vs EHOME
    Aster vs Sirius
    36 stage(s)
  • The International

    Qualifier cis

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Qualifier cis
    (Empire) - Team Empire
    (TSpirit) - Team Spirit
    (Vega) - Vega Squadron
    (Na`Vi) - Natus Vincere
    (Nemiga) - Nemiga Gaming
    (WStrike) - Winstrike Team
    (Gambit) - Gambit Esports
    (FTM) - FlyToMoon
    8 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Final
    Lower Final
    Lower Round 1
    Upper Final
    Upper Round 1
    FTM vs Nemiga
    Gambit vs Vega
    Empire vs Na`Vi
    TSpirit vs Vega
    TSpirit vs WStrike
    Gambit vs FTM
    Nemiga vs Empire
    Vega vs WStrike
    Na`Vi vs FTM
    Nemiga vs TSpirit
    Gambit vs WStrike
    Empire vs FTM
    Na`Vi vs WStrike
    Gambit vs TSpirit
    Empire vs Vega
    WStrike vs Nemiga
    Na`Vi vs TSpirit
    Vega vs FTM
    Gambit vs Empire
    Na`Vi vs Nemiga
    TSpirit vs FTM
    Na`Vi vs Vega
    Gambit vs Nemiga
    Empire vs WStrike
    Nemiga vs Vega
    WStrike vs FTM
    TSpirit vs Empire
    Gambit vs Na`Vi
    33 stage(s)
  • The International

    Qualifier europe

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Qualifier europe
    (SNG) - Team Singularity
    (TFT) - The Final Tribe
    (HpM) - Hippomaniacs
    (Chaos) - Chaos Esports Club
    (Aachen) - Aachen City Esports
    (AM) - Anti-MagE-
    (Bald) - Bald
    (682) - six eight two
    8 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Final
    Lower Final
    Lower Round 1
    Upper Final
    Upper Round 1
    TFT vs SNG
    Bald vs 682
    AM vs SNG
    Aachen vs Chaos
    AM vs HpM
    TFT vs Bald
    682 vs Aachen
    SNG vs HpM
    Chaos vs Bald
    682 vs AM
    TFT vs HpM
    Aachen vs Bald
    Chaos vs HpM
    TFT vs AM
    Aachen vs SNG
    HpM vs 682
    Chaos vs AM
    SNG vs Bald
    TFT vs Aachen
    Chaos vs 682
    AM vs Bald
    Chaos vs SNG
    TFT vs 682
    Aachen vs HpM
    682 vs SNG
    HpM vs Bald
    AM vs Aachen
    TFT vs Chaos
    33 stage(s)
  • The International

    Qualifier south america

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Qualifier south america
    (INF) - Infamous
    (SG) - SG e-sports
    (paiN) - paiN Gaming
    (G-pride) - Gorillaz-Pride
    (ThunderP) - Thunder Predator
    (EgoBoys) - EgoBoys
    (Ham) - Team Ham
    (Furia) - FURIA Esports
    8 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Final
    Lower Final
    Lower Round 1
    Upper Final
    Upper Round 1
    paiN vs G-pride
    SG vs EgoBoys
    ThunderP vs G-pride
    INF vs Ham
    ThunderP vs Furia
    paiN vs SG
    EgoBoys vs INF
    G-pride vs Furia
    Ham vs SG
    EgoBoys vs ThunderP
    paiN vs Furia
    INF vs SG
    Ham vs Furia
    paiN vs ThunderP
    INF vs G-pride
    Furia vs EgoBoys
    Ham vs ThunderP
    G-pride vs SG
    paiN vs INF
    Ham vs EgoBoys
    ThunderP vs SG
    Ham vs G-pride
    paiN vs EgoBoys
    INF vs Furia
    EgoBoys vs G-pride
    Furia vs SG
    ThunderP vs INF
    paiN vs Ham
    33 stage(s)
  • The International

    Qualifier north america

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Qualifier north america
    (coL) - compLexity Gaming
    (bs) - Black Sheep!
    (XOLOTL) - Team Xolotl
    (FWD) - Forward Gaming
    (JStorm) - J.Storm
    (BC) - beastcoast
    (Kkb) - Kookaburra
    (OSG) - Old Suck Gaming
    8 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Final
    Lower Final
    Lower Round 1
    Upper Final
    Upper Round 1
    JStorm vs bs
    XOLOTL vs OSG
    coL vs bs
    BC vs FWD
    coL vs Kkb
    JStorm vs XOLOTL
    OSG vs BC
    bs vs Kkb
    FWD vs XOLOTL
    OSG vs coL
    JStorm vs Kkb
    BC vs XOLOTL
    FWD vs Kkb
    JStorm vs coL
    BC vs bs
    Kkb vs swag
    FWD vs coL
    bs vs XOLOTL
    JStorm vs BC
    FWD vs OSG
    coL vs XOLOTL
    FWD vs bs
    JStorm vs OSG
    BC vs Kkb
    swag vs BS
    Kkb vs XOLOTL
    coL vs BC
    JStorm vs FWD
    33 stage(s)
  • ESL

    Playoffs

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Playoffs
    () - Astralis
    () - Liquid
    () - Natus Vincere
    () - NiP
    () - NRG
    () - Vitality
    6 team(s)
    Stages
    One Cologne
    Grand Final: Vitality vs Liquid
    Semifinal 2: Liquid vs Natus Vincere
    Semifinal 1: Astralis vs Vitality
    Quarterfinal 2:Natus Vincere vs NiP
    Quarterfinal 1:NRG vs Vitality
    5 stage(s)
  • ESL

    Group b

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Group b
    () - Astralis
    () - fnatic
    () - NiP
    () - Heroic
    () - BIG
    () - MIBR
    () - ENCE
    () - Vitality
    8 team(s)
    Stages
    One Cologne
    Lower Bracket Final: Heroic vs Vitality
    Upper Bracket Final: Astralis vs NiP
    Lower Bracket Semifinal 2: Vitality vs fnatic
    Lower Bracket Semifinal 1: BIG vs Heroic
    Upper Bracket Semifinal 2: Heroic vs NiP
    Upper Bracket Semifinal 1: Astralis vs fnatic
    Lower Bracket Round 1 Match 1: BIG vs MIBR
    Lower Bracket Round 1 Match 2: ENCE vs Vitality
    Vitality vs NiP
    Heroic vs ENCE
    MIBR vs fnatic
    Astralis vs BIG
    12 stage(s)
  • ESL

    Group a

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Group a
    () - FaZe
    () - Liquid
    () - Natus Vincere
    () - mousesports
    () - Renegades
    () - NRG
    () - MVP PK
    () - FURIA
    8 team(s)
    Stages
    One Cologne
    Upper Bracket Final: Liquid vs NRG
    Lower Bracket Final: mousesports vs Natus Vincere
    Lower Bracket Semifinal 2: FURIA vs Natus Vincere
    Lower Bracket Semifinal 1: mousesports vs FaZe
    Upper Bracket Semifinal 2: NRG vs FaZe
    Lower Bracket Round 1 Match 2: FURIA vs Renegades
    Upper Bracket Semifinal 1: Natus Vincere vs Liquid
    Lower Bracket Round 1 Match 1: mousesports vs MVP PK
    FURIA vs NRG
    FaZe vs Renegades
    Natus Vincere vs mousesports
    Liquid vs MVP PK
    12 stage(s)
  • Rift Rivals: LCK vs LPL vs LMS/VCS

    Semifnals

    League of Legends

    Participants
    Semifnals
    (JDG) - JD Gaming
    (IG) - Invictus Gaming
    (FW) - Flash Wolves
    (FPX) - FunPlus Phoenix
    (MAD) - Mad Team
    (EVS) - EVOS Esports
    (TES) - Top Esports
    (DBL) - Dashing Buffalo
    8 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    SemiFinal Game 5: TBD vs TBD
    SemiFinal Game 4: TBD vs TBD
    SemiFinal Game 3:FPX vs DBL
    SemiFinal Game 2:TES vs MAD
    SemiFinal Game 1:JDG vs FW
    5 stage(s)
  • Rift Rivals: LCK vs LPL vs LMS/VCS

    Finals

    League of Legends

    Participants
    Finals
    (JDG) - JD Gaming
    (IG) - Invictus Gaming
    (GRF) - Griffin
    (DWG) - DAMWON Gaming
    (FPX) - FunPlus Phoenix
    (KZ) - Kingzone DragonX
    (TES) - Top Esports
    (T1) - T1
    8 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Final Game 5: TBD vs TBD
    Final Game 4:JDG vs DWG
    Final Game 3:GRF vs FPX
    Final Game 2:TES vs T1
    Final Game 1:KZ vs IG
    5 stage(s)
  • Rift Rivals: NA vs. EU

    2v2 + showmatch

    League of Legends

    Participants
    2v2 + showmatch
    (OG) - Origen
    (G2) - G2 Esports
    (TSM) - TSM
    (TL) - Team Liquid
    (FNC) - Fnatic
    (C9) - Cloud9
    (EU) - RR Classic EU
    (NA) - RR Classic NA
    8 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    G2 vs TSM
    TL vs TSM
    G2 vs FNC
    EU vs NA
    TSM vs C9
    OG vs FNC
    6 stage(s)
  • Rift Rivals: NA vs. EU

    Playoffs

    League of Legends

    Participants
    Playoffs
    (OG) - Origen
    (G2) - G2 Esports
    (TSM) - TSM
    (TL) - Team Liquid
    (FNC) - Fnatic
    (C9) - Cloud9
    6 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Final Game 5 TBD vs TBD
    Final Game 4 TSM vs FNC
    Final Game 3 G2 vs TL
    Final Game 2 TSM vs OG
    Final Game 1 FNC vs C9
    5 stage(s)
  • EPICENTER

    Playoffs

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Playoffs
    (Liquid) - Team Liquid
    (VP) - Virtus.pro
    (EG) - Evil Geniuses
    (OG) - OG
    (TNC) - TNC Predator
    (Secret) - Team Secret
    (PSG.LGD) - PSG.LGD
    (INF) - Infamous
    (Fnatic) - Fnatic
    (VG) - Vici Gaming
    ([A]) - Alliance
    (paiN) - paiN Gaming
    (NiP) - Ninjas in Pyjamas
    (Gambit) - Gambit Esports
    (RNG) - Royal Never Give Up
    (FWD) - Forward Gaming
    16 team(s)
    Stages
    Major
    Final
    Lower Final
    Lower Round 5
    Lower Round 4
    Upper Final
    Lower Round 3
    Lower Round 2
    Upper Round 2
    Lower Round 1
    Upper Round 1
    10 stage(s)
  • EPICENTER

    Group d

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group d
    (OG) - OG
    (TNC) - TNC Predator
    (PSG.LGD) - PSG.LGD
    (NiP) - Ninjas in Pyjamas
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Major
    Decider Match
    Elimination Match
    Upper Final
    Upper Semifinal
    4 stage(s)
  • EPICENTER

    Group c

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group c
    (VP) - Virtus.pro
    (VG) - Vici Gaming
    ([A]) - Alliance
    (FWD) - Forward Gaming
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Major
    Decider Match
    Elimination Match
    Upper Final
    Upper Semifinal
    4 stage(s)
  • EPICENTER

    Group b

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group b
    (Liquid) - Team Liquid
    (EG) - Evil Geniuses
    (INF) - Infamous
    (Gambit) - Gambit Esports
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Major
    Decider Match
    Upper Final
    Elimination Match
    Upper Semifinal
    4 stage(s)
  • EPICENTER

    Group a

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group a
    (Secret) - Team Secret
    (Fnatic) - Fnatic
    (paiN) - paiN Gaming
    (RNG) - Royal Never Give Up
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Major
    Decider Match
    Elimination Match
    Upper Final
    Upper Semifinal
    4 stage(s)
  • Moche XL Esports

    Playoffs

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Playoffs
    () - BIG
    () - Virtus.pro
    () - Windigo
    () - FURIA
    () - GamerLegion
    () - OFFSET
    6 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Grand Final: Windigo vs GamerLegion
    FURIA vs GamerLegion
    Windigo vs Virtus.pro
    GamerLegion vs OFFSET
    BIG vs Virtus.pro
    5 stage(s)
  • ESL

    Playoffs

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Playoffs
    () - Astralis
    () - G2
    () - FaZe
    () - Liquid
    () - mousesports
    () - NRG
    6 team(s)
    Stages
    Pro League Finals
    Grand Final: G2 vs Liquid
    Semifinal 2: mousesports vs Liquid
    Semifinal 1: NRG vs G2
    Quarterfinal 2: Astralis vs Liquid
    Quarterfinal 1: G2 vs FaZe
    5 stage(s)
  • ESL

    Group b

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Group b
    () - North
    () - FaZe
    () - Liquid
    () - HellRaisers
    () - Luminosity
    () - mousesports
    () - TYLOO
    () - MIBR
    8 team(s)
    Stages
    Pro League Finals
    Upper Bracket Final: FaZe vs mousesports
    Lower Bracket Final: MIBR vs Liquid
    Lower Bracket Semifinal 2: MIBR vs North
    Lower Bracket Semifinal 1: Liquid vs HellRaisers
    Upper Bracket Semifinal 2: HellRaisers vs mousesports
    Upper Bracket Semifinal 1: North vs FaZe
    Lower Bracket Round 1 Match 1: Liquid vs TYLOO
    Lower Bracket Round 1 Match 2: Luminosity vs MIBR
    mousesports vs MIBR
    HellRaisers vs Luminosity
    FaZe vs TYLOO
    North vs Liquid
    12 stage(s)
  • ESL

    Group a

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Group a
    () - Astralis
    () - G2
    () - fnatic
    () - Cloud9
    () - Heroic
    () - NRG
    () - Grayhound
    () - DETONA
    8 team(s)
    Stages
    Pro League Finals
    Lower Bracket Final: Heroic vs G2
    Upper Bracket Final: NRG vs Astralis
    Lower Bracket Semifinal 2: G2 vs Cloud9
    Lower Bracket Semifinal 1: fnatic vs Heroic
    Upper Bracket Semifinal 2: Heroic vs Astralis
    Lower Bracket Round 1 Match 2: DETONA vs Cloud9
    Upper Bracket Semifinal 1: NRG vs G2
    Lower Bracket Round 1 Match 1: fnatic vs Grayhound
    Heroic vs DETONA
    Astralis vs Cloud9
    fnatic vs NRG
    G2 vs Grayhound
    12 stage(s)
  • StarLadder

    Playoffs

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Playoffs
    (Mski) - Mineski
    (EHOME) - EHOME
    ([A]) - Alliance
    (NiP) - Ninjas in Pyjamas
    (Sirius) - Team Sirius
    (Anvorguesa) - Anvorguesa
    6 team(s)
    Stages
    ImbaTV Minor
    Final
    Lower Final
    Lower Round 1
    Upper Final
    Upper Round 1
    5 stage(s)
  • StarLadder

    Group b

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group b
    (Mski) - Mineski
    (coL) - compLexity Gaming
    (NiP) - Ninjas in Pyjamas
    (Sirius) - Team Sirius
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    ImbaTV Minor
    Decider Match
    Elimination Match
    Upper Final
    Upper Semifinal
    4 stage(s)
  • StarLadder

    Group a

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group a
    (EHOME) - EHOME
    ([A]) - Alliance
    (WStrike) - Winstrike Team
    (Anvorguesa) - Anvorguesa
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    ImbaTV Minor
    Decider Match
    Elimination Match
    Upper Final
    Upper Semifinal
    4 stage(s)