Night Mode

Tournaments View the stages and participants of upcoming/running tournaments.

  • VCS

    Promotion

    League of Legends

    Participants
    Promotion
    (FTV) - FTV Esports
    (QG) - QTV Gaming
    (CR) - Cherry Esports
    (ADN) - Adonis Esports
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    TBD vs TBD
    CR vs QTV Gaming
    FTV vs ADN
    3 stage(s)
  • Mid-Season-Invitational

    Play-in: elimination

    League of Legends

    Participants
    Play-in: elimination
    (TL) - Team Liquid
    (FW) - Flash Wolves
    2 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Qualifier 3: TBD vs TBD
    Qualifier 2: FW vs TBD
    Qualifier 1: TL vs TBD
    3 stage(s)
  • Mid-Season-Invitational

    Play-in: group b

    League of Legends

    Participants
    Play-in: group b
    (DFM) - DetonatioN FocusMe
    (INTZ) - INTZ e-Sports Club
    (VEG) - Vega Squadron
    (MEGA) - MEGA
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    DFM vs ITZ
    VEG vs MEGA
    DFM vs MEGA
    VEG vs ITZ
    DFM vs VEG
    MEGA vs ITZ
    6 stage(s)
  • Mid-Season-Invitational

    Play-in: group a

    League of Legends

    Participants
    Play-in: group a
    (ISG) - Isurus Gaming
    (FB) - 1907 Fenerbahçe Esports
    (BMR) - Bombers
    (PVB) - Phong Vũ Buffalo
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    BMR vs ISG
    PVB vs FB
    PVB vs BMR
    FB vs ISG
    FB vs BMR
    PVB vs ISG
    6 stage(s)
  • NEST

    Qualifiers

    League of Legends

    Participants
    Qualifiers
    (SS) - Snake Esports
    (RNG) - Royal Never Give Up
    (JDG) - JD Gaming
    (OMG) - Oh My God
    (EDG) - Edward Gaming
    (LGD) - LGD Gaming
    (VG) - Vici Gaming
    (IG) - Invictus Gaming
    (SN) - SUNING
    (BLG) - Bilibili Gaming
    (TOP) - Topsports Gaming
    (FPX) - FunPlus Phoenix
    (RW) - Rogue Warriors
    (SDG) - SinoDragon Gaming
    14 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    VG vs IG
    RNG vs BLG
    RW vs SN
    EDG vs SS
    LGD vs JDG
    SDG vs FPX
    TOP vs OMG
    7 stage(s)
  • FACEIT Global Summit

    Grand finals

    PUBG

    Participants
    Grand finals
    (TL) - Team Liquid
    (4AM) - Four Angry Men
    (STK) - Shoot To Kill
    (TS) - Tempo Storm
    (NV) - Team Envy
    (C9) - Cloud9
    (AFF) - Afreeca Freecs Fatal
    (ENF) - OGN Entus Force
    (OPR) - OP GAMING Rangers
    (VSG) - VSG
    (NIP) - Ninjas in Pyjamas
    (WIN) - Winstrike Team
    (17) - 17 Gaming
    (AW1) - Aerowolf Team One
    (AG) - Armory Gaming
    (INC) - Incognito
    16 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Round 12
    Round 11
    Round 10
    Round 9
    Round 8
    Round 7
    Round 6
    Round 5
    Round 4
    Round 3
    Round 2
    Round 1
    12 stage(s)
  • FACEIT Global Summit

    Elimination stage

    PUBG

    Participants
    Elimination stage
    (AHQ) - ahq e-Sports Club
    (OMG) - Oh My God
    (NV) - Team Envy
    (C9) - Cloud9
    (ENF) - OGN Entus Force
    (OPR) - OP GAMING Rangers
    (ENCE) - ENCE
    (WIN) - Winstrike Team
    (17) - 17 Gaming
    (CL) - Crystal Luster
    (AW1) - Aerowolf Team One
    (AW7) - Aerowolf Team Seven
    (BB) - BLUE BEES.ESP
    (BRC) - Brazilian Crusaders e-Sports
    (INC) - Incognito
    (MP5) - MP5
    16 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Round 6
    Round 5
    Round 4
    Round 3
    Round 2
    Round 1
    6 stage(s)
  • Adrenaline Cyber League

    Closed qualifier

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Closed qualifier
    (Empire) - Team Empire
    (M19) - M19
    (Comanche) - Сomanche
    (PENTA) - PENTA Sports
    (DD) - Double Dimension
    () - SFTe-SPORTS
    () - No Creativity
    () - Spartak Esports
    () - No Rats
    (TI) - Team Invincible
    (Gambit) - Gambit Esports
    (WW) - White Walkers
    (LFS) - LFS
    (D5) - Deadly Five
    (DG) - Digital Geniuses
    (nS) - Natum Spes.
    16 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Playoffs: Final
    Playoffs: Lower Final
    Playoffs: Lower Round 3
    Playoffs: Upper Final
    Playoffs: Lower Round 2
    Playoffs: Upper Semifinal
    Playoffs: Lower Round 1
    Playoffs: Upper Quarterfinal
    Group D: Decider Match
    Group D: Upper Final
    Group D: Elimination Match
    Group D: Upper Semifinal
    Group C: Decider Match
    Group C: Elimination Match
    Group C: Upper Final
    Group C: Upper Semifinal
    Group B: Decider Match
    Group B: Upper Final
    Group B: Elimination Match
    Group B: Upper Semifinal
    Group A: Decider Match
    Group A: Upper Final
    Group A: Elimination Match
    Group A: Upper Semifinal
    24 stage(s)
  • Adrenaline Cyber League

    Finals

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Finals
    (Empire) - Team Empire
    (VP) - Virtus.pro
    (mouz) - mousesports
    (Na`Vi) - Natus Vincere
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Final
    Semifinal
    2 stage(s)
  • Adrenaline Cyber League

    Closed qualifier

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Closed qualifier
    (Empire) - Team Empire
    (Vega) - Vega Squadron
    (SNG) - Team Singularity
    (TFT) - The Final Tribe
    (WStrike) - Winstrike Team
    (OBG) - Old But Gold
    (sexyasf) - SexyAsF
    (afk20) - Ranked ALLSTARS
    8 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Final
    Semifinal
    Group B: Decider Match
    Group A: Decider Match
    Group A: Elimination Match
    Group B: Elimination Match
    Group B: Upper Final
    Group B: Upper Semifinal
    Group A: Upper Final
    Group A: Upper Semifinal
    10 stage(s)
  • Dota Pit League

    Playoffs

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Playoffs
    (NiP) - Ninjas in Pyjamas
    (RNG) - Royal Never Give Up
    (FWD) - Forward Gaming
    (Majestic) - Majestic esports
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Minor
    Final
    Lower Final
    Upper Final
    Lower Round 3
    Lower Round 2
    Lower Round 1
    Upper Semifinal
    Upper Quarterfinal
    8 stage(s)
  • Dota Pit League

    Group b

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group b
    (EHOME) - EHOME
    ([A]) - Alliance
    (FWD) - Forward Gaming
    (Majestic) - Majestic esports
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Minor
    EHOME vs FWD
    [A] vs Majestic
    EHOME vs Majestic
    [A] vs FWD
    FWD vs Majestic
    [A] vs EHOME
    6 stage(s)
  • Dota Pit League

    Group a

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group a
    (BOOM) - BOOM ID
    (NiP) - Ninjas in Pyjamas
    (Gambit) - Gambit Esports
    (RNG) - Royal Never Give Up
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Minor
    RNG vs Gambit
    NiP vs BOOM
    RNG vs BOOM
    NiP vs Gambit
    Gambit vs BOOM
    NiP vs RNG
    6 stage(s)
  • Rainbow Cup

    Playoffs

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Playoffs

    No Team Info

    0 team(s)
    Stages
    --

    stages unkown

    no stage(s)
  • Rainbow Cup

    Group b

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group b
    (MAX) - TEAM MAX
    ( neon) - Neon Esports
    (Winning) - Winning Gaming
    (Team X) - Team X
    (SWC) - Sky Walker Club
    (Edition) - Team Edition
    6 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    MAX vs Team X
    MAX vs SWC
    Winning vs Team X
    SWC vs neon
    Edition vs Winning
    Edition vs SWC
    Team X vs neon
    Team X vs Edition
    Team X vs SWC
    Edition vs neon
    10 stage(s)
  • Rainbow Cup

    Group a

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group a
    (Eclipse) - Eclipse
    (TITANS) - TaskUs TITANS
    (Victory) - Team Victory
    (Trump) - Trump Gamers
    (Zeus) - Zeus Gaming
    (Photon) - Photon Gaming
    6 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Trump vs Photon
    Eclipse vs Photon
    Trump vs Zeus
    TITANS vs Photon
    Victory vs Eclipse
    Zeus vs Eclipse
    TITANS vs Trump
    Trump vs Victory
    TITANS vs Zeus
    TITANS vs Victory
    10 stage(s)
  • DreamHack

    Playoffs

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Playoffs
    () - Sharks
    () - AVANGAR
    () - Valiance
    (FURIA) - FURIA
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Open Rio
    Grand Final: FURIA vs AVANGAR
    Semifinal 2: AVANGAR vs Valiance
    Semifinal 1: Sharks vs FURIA
    3 stage(s)
  • DreamHack

    Group b

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Group b
    () - Sharks
    () - Valiance
    (W7M) - W7M
    () - Redemption POA
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Open Rio
    Group B Decider Match: Valiance vs W7M
    Group B Elimination Match: W7M vs Redemption POA
    Group B Winners' Match: Valiance vs Sharks
    Sharks vs Redemption POA
    Valiance vs W7M
    5 stage(s)
  • DreamHack

    Group a

    CS:GO

    Participants
    Group a
    () - AVANGAR
    () - eUnited
    () - INTZ
    (FURIA) - FURIA
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Open Rio
    Group A Decider match: INTZ vs FURIA
    Group A Elimination match: eUnited vs FURIA
    Group A winners' match: AVANGAR vs INTZ
    FURIA vs INTZ
    AVANGAR vs eUnited
    5 stage(s)
  • Asia Pro League

    Playoffs

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Playoffs
    (TNC) - TNC Predator
    (XctN) - Execration.安博电竞
    (iG) - Invictus Gaming
    (EHOME) - EHOME
    ( neon) - Neon Esports
    () - Team Waooo
    (SGD) - Sterling Global Dragons
    (DBG) - DeathBringer Gaming
    8 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    TNC vs EHOME
    Lower Final
    Lower Round 3
    Upper Final
    Lower Round 2
    Lower Round 1
    Upper Round 1
    7 stage(s)
  • Asia Pro League

    Group b

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group b
    (XctN) - Execration.安博电竞
    (EHOME) - EHOME
    () - Team Waooo
    (α-Red) - ALPHA Red
    (DBG) - DeathBringer Gaming
    (IP) - IamPoint Club
    () - Avalon
    7 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Team Waooo vs XctN
    α-Red vs Team Waooo
    Avalon vs EHOME
    XctN vs DBG
    α-Red vs EHOME
    XctN vs EHOME
    EHOME vs IP
    Avalon vs IP
    Team Waooo vs EHOME
    DBG vs EHOME
    Avalon vs DBG
    Team Waooo vs DBG
    α-Red vs DBG
    IP vs DBG
    Avalon vs Team Waooo
    IP vs Team Waooo
    Avalon vs XctN
    IP vs α-Red
    α-Red vs Avalon
    α-Red vs XctN
    XctN vs IP
    21 stage(s)
  • Asia Pro League

    Group a

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group a
    (TNC) - TNC Predator
    (iG) - Invictus Gaming
    (CDEC) - CDEC Gaming
    (Eclipse) - Eclipse
    ( neon) - Neon Esports
    (A.E) - Aurora Esports club
    (SGD) - Sterling Global Dragons
    7 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    CDEC vs iG
    neon vs iG
    TNC vs iG
    CDEC vs SGD
    A.E vs iG
    neon vs SGD
    TNC vs SGD
    A.E vs Eclipse
    SGD vs iG
    Eclipse vs SGD
    A.E vs SGD
    Eclipse vs iG
    Eclipse vs CDEC
    A.E vs CDEC
    Eclipse vs TNC
    A.E vs TNC
    neon vs CDEC
    CDEC vs TNC
    neon vs TNC
    neon vs Eclipse
    neon vs A.E
    21 stage(s)
  • Asia Pacific Predator League

    Playoffs

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Playoffs
    (GeekFam) - Geek Fam
    (BOOM) - BOOM ID
    () - Ten Twenty
    () - Quid Pro Quo
    (α-Red) - ALPHA Red
    (Signify) - Signify
    (WSN) - We say NO
    (Azure) - Azure esports
    8 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Final
    Lower Final
    Lower Round 3
    Upper Final
    Lower Round 2
    Upper Semifinal
    Lower Round 1
    Upper Quarterfinal
    8 stage(s)
  • CBLOL

    Promotion and access

    League of Legends

    Participants
    Promotion and access
    (KEYD) - Keyd Stars
    1 team(s)
    Stages
    --

    stages unkown

    no stage(s)
  • FACEIT Global Summit

    Group stage

    PUBG

    Participants
    Group stage
    (TL) - Team Liquid
    (AHQ) - ahq e-Sports Club
    (OMG) - Oh My God
    (4AM) - Four Angry Men
    (STK) - Shoot To Kill
    (TS) - Tempo Storm
    (NV) - Team Envy
    (C9) - Cloud9
    (AFF) - Afreeca Freecs Fatal
    (ENF) - OGN Entus Force
    (OPR) - OP GAMING Rangers
    (VSG) - VSG
    (NIP) - Ninjas in Pyjamas
    (ENCE) - ENCE
    (WIN) - Winstrike Team
    (17) - 17 Gaming
    (CL) - Crystal Luster
    (AW1) - Aerowolf Team One
    (AG) - Armory Gaming
    (AW7) - Aerowolf Team Seven
    (BB) - BLUE BEES.ESP
    (BRC) - Brazilian Crusaders e-Sports
    (INC) - Incognito
    (MP5) - MP5
    24 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Group A vs Group C: Round 6
    Group A vs Group C: Round 5
    Group A vs Group C: Round 4
    Group A vs Group C: Round 3
    Group A vs Group C: Round 2
    Group A vs Group C: Round 1
    Group B vs Group C: Round 6
    Group B vs Group C: Round 5
    Group B vs Group C: Round 4
    Group B vs Group C: Round 3
    Group B vs Group C: Round 2
    Group B vs Group C: Round 1
    Group A vs Group B: Round 6
    Group A vs Group B: Round 5
    Group A vs Group B: Round 4
    Group A vs Group B: Round 3
    Group A vs Group B: Round 2
    Group A vs Group B: Round 1
    18 stage(s)
  • LMS

    Promotion

    League of Legends

    Participants
    Promotion
    (DG) - Dragon Gate Team
    (SE) - SuperEsports
    2 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    DG vs SE
    1 stage(s)
  • ESL One

    Playoffs

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Playoffs
    (TNC) - TNC Predator
    (KG) - KEEN GAMING
    (Mski) - Mineski
    (coL) - compLexity Gaming
    (Na`Vi) - Natus Vincere
    (TT) - TEAM TEAM
    (Signify) - Signify
    (Pango) - The Pango
    8 team(s)
    Stages
    Mumbai
    Final
    Lower Final
    Lower Round 3
    Upper Final
    Lower Round 2
    Lower Round 1
    Upper Round 1
    7 stage(s)
  • ESL One

    Group b

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group b
    (KG) - KEEN GAMING
    (Mski) - Mineski
    (Signify) - Signify
    (Pango) - The Pango
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Mumbai
    Decider Match
    Elimination Match
    Upper Final
    Upper Semifinal
    4 stage(s)
  • ESL One

    Group a

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group a
    (TNC) - TNC Predator
    (coL) - compLexity Gaming
    (Na`Vi) - Natus Vincere
    (TT) - TEAM TEAM
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Mumbai
    Decider Match
    Elimination Match
    Upper Final
    Upper Semifinal
    4 stage(s)
  • World Showdown of Esports

    Playoffs

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Playoffs
    (INF) - Infamous
    (JStorm) - J.Storm
    (ggngg) - gg and gg
    (Juniper) - Juniper
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Final
    Lower Final
    Upper Final
    Upper Round 1
    4 stage(s)
  • European Masters

    Knockout stage

    League of Legends

    Participants
    Knockout stage
    (SKP) - SK Gaming Prime
    (LDLC) - Team LDLC
    (MAD) - MAD Lions E.C.
    (SVP) - Splyce Vipers
    (MSF.P) - Misfits Premier
    (BIG) - BIG
    (VT) - Ventus Esports
    (FNC.R) - Fnatic Rising
    8 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Grand Final: TBD vs TBD
    Semifinal 2: SKP vs FNC.R
    Semifinal 1: MSF.P vs MAD
    Quarterfinal 4: FNC.R vs VT
    Quarterfinal 3: SKP vs LDLC
    Quarterfinal 2: MAD vs SVP
    Quarterfinal 1: BIG vs MSF.P
    7 stage(s)
  • European Masters

    Group d

    League of Legends

    Participants
    Group d
    (SKP) - SK Gaming Prime
    (FTW) - For The Win eSports
    (SVP) - Splyce Vipers
    (SPK) - Campus Party Sparks
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    SVP vs SPK
    SKP vs FTW
    SVP vs FTW
    SKP vs SPK
    SPK vs FTW
    SKP vs SVP
    6 stage(s)
  • European Masters

    Group c

    League of Legends

    Participants
    Group c
    (MSF.P) - Misfits Premier
    (AST) - AS Trencin
    (FNC.R) - Fnatic Rising
    (REC) - Rogue Esports Club
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    MSF.P vs REC
    FNC.R vs AST
    MSF.P vs AST
    FNC.R vs REC
    REC vs AST
    FNC.R vs MSF.P
    6 stage(s)
  • European Masters

    Group b

    League of Legends

    Participants
    Group b
    (LDLC) - Team LDLC
    (MAD) - MAD Lions E.C.
    (DK) - Defusekids
    (eN) - eNsure
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    MAD vs eN
    DK vs LDLC
    MAD vs LDLC
    DK vs eN
    eN vs LDLC
    DK vs MAD
    6 stage(s)
  • European Masters

    Group a

    League of Legends

    Participants
    Group a
    (BIG) - BIG
    (FP.WLG) - Future Perfect WLGaming
    (R5) - Random 5
    (VT) - Ventus Esports
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Tiebreaker: FP.WLG vs VT
    Tiebreaker: VT vs R5
    Tiebreaker: R5 vs FP.WLG
    R5 vs BIG
    FP.WLG vs VT
    R5 vs VT
    FP.WLG vs BIG
    BIG vs VT
    FP.WLG vs R5
    9 stage(s)
  • LCK

    Promotion

    League of Legends

    Participants
    Promotion
    (KT) - KT Rolster
    (JAG) - Jin Air Green Wings
    (ESS) - ES Sharks
    (VSG) - VSG
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Qualifying round: JAG vs ESS
    Elimination Match: VSG vs ESS
    Qualifying round: KT vs JAG
    Round 1: JAG vs ESS
    Round 1: KT vs VSG
    5 stage(s)
  • ESL One

    Qualifier southeast asia

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Qualifier southeast asia
    (TNC) - TNC Predator
    (Mski) - Mineski
    (Tigers) - Tigers
    (Amplfy) - Team Amplfy
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Birmingham
    Final
    Lower Final
    Lower Round 1
    Upper Final
    Upper Round 1
    5 stage(s)
  • ESL One

    Qualifier north america

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Qualifier north america
    (coL) - compLexity Gaming
    (TT) - TEAM TEAM
    (FWD) - Forward Gaming
    (JStorm) - J.Storm
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Birmingham
    Final
    Lower Final
    Upper Final
    Lower Round 1
    Upper Round 1
    5 stage(s)
  • ESL One

    Qualifier china

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Qualifier china
    (iG) - Invictus Gaming
    (KG) - KEEN GAMING
    (EHOME) - EHOME
    (Royal) - Royal
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Birmingham
    Final
    Lower Final
    Upper Final
    Lower Round 1
    Upper Round 1
    5 stage(s)
  • Feng Ye Professional Invitational Competition

    Playoffs

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Playoffs
    (iG.V) - iG.Vitality
    (MAX) - TEAM MAX
    (NBY) - Newbee.Young
    (KG.L) - KEENGAMING.LUMINOUS
    (Vampire) - Vampire Gaming
    (QS) - Team QS
    (Taichi) - Taichi Gaming
    (Newbee.B) - Newbee.Buff
    (FC.A) - Flaming Cyborg Alpha
    (rm.310) - Room310
    (Team X) - Team X
    (Sincere) - Team Sincere
    (IG.X) - IG.X
    (Darkat) - DARKAT GAMING
    (Trump) - Trump Gamers
    (Initial) - Team initial
    16 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Final
    Lower Final
    Lower Round 5
    Upper Final
    Lower Round 4
    Lower Round 3
    Upper Round 3
    Lower Round 2
    Upper Round 2
    Lower Round 1
    Upper Round 1
    11 stage(s)
  • Betway Asian Dota 2 League

    Playoffs

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Playoffs
    (iG) - Invictus Gaming
    (NBY) - Newbee.Young
    (Tigers) - Tigers
    (Aster) - Team Aster
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Final
    Lower Final
    Lower Round 1
    Upper Final
    Upper Round 1
    5 stage(s)
  • Betway Asian Dota 2 League

    Group b

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group b
    (iG) - Invictus Gaming
    (Tigers) - Tigers
    (FuTure) - Future.club
    (Amplfy) - Team Amplfy
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Decider Match
    Elimination Match
    Upper Final
    Upper Semifinal
    4 stage(s)
  • Betway Asian Dota 2 League

    Group a

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group a
    (GeekFam) - Geek Fam
    (NBY) - Newbee.Young
    (Aster) - Team Aster
    (Vampire) - Vampire Gaming
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Decider Match
    Elimination Match
    Upper Final
    Upper Semifinal
    4 stage(s)
  • Cobx Masters

    Playoffs

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Playoffs
    (Tigers) - Tigers
    (Signify) - Signify
    (DTN) - DeToNator
    (HASHTAG) - Exclamation Mark
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    Phase II
    Final
    Semifinal
    2 stage(s)
  • Cobx Masters

    Group b

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group b
    (Tigers) - Tigers
    (DTN) - DeToNator
    (ETG) - Entity Gaming
    3 team(s)
    Stages
    Phase II
    Tigers vs DTN
    ETG vs DTN
    ETG vs Tigers
    3 stage(s)
  • Cobx Masters

    Group a

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group a
    (Signify) - Signify
    (Aachen) - Aachen City Esports
    (HASHTAG) - Exclamation Mark
    3 team(s)
    Stages
    Phase II
    HASHTAG vs Signify
    Aachen vs Signify
    HASHTAG vs Aachen
    3 stage(s)
  • American Avengers Cup

    Playoffs

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Playoffs
    (coL) - compLexity Gaming
    (XOLOTL) - Team Xolotl
    (TT) - TEAM TEAM
    (Vega.A) - Vega Academy
    (ggngg) - gg and gg
    (IB.NA) - Insane Buster.NA
    (zxcv666) - zxcv666
    7 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Lower Round 3
    Lower Round 2
    Lower Round 1
    Upper Final
    Upper Round 1
    5 stage(s)
  • American Avengers Cup

    Group b

    Dota 2

    Participants
    Group b
    (XOLOTL) - Team Xolotl
    (Vega.A) - Vega Academy
    (Team X) - Team X
    (zxcv666) - zxcv666
    4 team(s)
    Stages
    --
    Tiebreaker: zxcv666 vs Vega.A
    Team X vs XOLOTL
    Team X vs Vega.A
    Vega.A vs XOLOTL
    Team X vs zxcv666
    zxcv666 vs Vega.A
    zxcv666 vs XOLOTL
    7 stage(s)