Night Mode

Matches View upcoming matches or check out the score of previous games.

50 Result(s)
  •   ESEA

    CS:GO   (madlikewizards vs Bizarre) TOURNAMENT: Group stage
    01 January 02:00

    ESEA

    madlikewizards

    1

    Bizarre

    0

    1 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   ESL

    CS:GO   (100 Thieves vs Isurus) TOURNAMENT: Round 2: group b
    18 November 07:00

    ESL

    100 Thieves

    2

    Isurus

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Mars Dota League

    Dota 2   (Upper Round 1: TNC vs [A]) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    18 November 04:00

    Mars Dota League

    TNC Predator

    2

    Alliance

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   ESL

    CS:GO   (FURIA vs eUnited) TOURNAMENT: Round 2: group b
    18 November 03:25

    ESL

    FURIA

    2

    eUnited

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   EU RLCS

    Rocket League   ( RV vs REC) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    18 November 00:34

    EU RLCS

    Renault Vitality

    4

    Team Reciprocity

    0

    7 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   EU RLCS

    Rocket League   (REC vs DIG) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    17 November 23:28

    EU RLCS

    Team Reciprocity

    4

    Dignitas

    3

    7 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   ESL

    CS:GO   (fnatic vs Vitality) TOURNAMENT: Round 2: group b
    17 November 23:00

    ESL

    fnatic

    2

    Vitality

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   DreamHack

    CS:GO   (Grand Final: Sprout vs Heroic) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    17 November 22:35

    DreamHack

    Sprout

    2

    Heroic

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Qi Banja Luka

    CS:GO   (Winners' Match: Wisla Krakow vs PACT) TOURNAMENT: Group D
    17 November 22:30

    Qi Banja Luka

    Wisla Krakow

    2

    PACT

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   EU RLCS

    Rocket League   (VEL vs RV) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    17 November 22:17

    EU RLCS

    Veloce Esports

    4

    Renault Vitality

    3

    7 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   EU RLCS

    Rocket League   ( MOUZ vs DIG) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    17 November 20:57

    EU RLCS

    mousesports

    4

    Dignitas

    2

    7 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   EU RLCS

    Rocket League   (DIG vs FCB) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    17 November 19:47

    EU RLCS

    Dignitas

    4

    FC Barcelona

    3

    7 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   ESL

    CS:GO   (FaZe vs HellRaisers) TOURNAMENT: Round 2: group b
    17 November 19:39

    ESL

    FaZe

    2

    HellRaisers

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   DreamHack

    CS:GO   (Semifinal 2: Heroic vs Virtus.pro) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    17 November 19:25

    DreamHack

    Heroic

    2

    Virtus.pro

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Qi Banja Luka

    CS:GO   (Winners' Match: SJ vs Hard Legion) TOURNAMENT: Group C
    17 November 19:00

    Qi Banja Luka

    SJ

    2

    Hard Legion

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   EU RLCS

    Rocket League   (RV vs MOUZ) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    17 November 19:00

    EU RLCS

    Renault Vitality

    4

    mousesports

    0

    7 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   WePlay! Forge of Masters

    CS:GO   (Grand Final: Tricked vs GODSENT) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    17 November 18:30

    WePlay! Forge of Masters

    Tricked

    2

    GODSENT

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   DreamHack

    CS:GO   (Semifinal 1: CR4ZY vs Sprout) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    17 November 17:00

    DreamHack

    CR4ZY

    2

    Sprout

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Master League Portugal

    CS:GO   (Grand Final: Giants vs OFFSET) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    17 November 17:00

    Master League Portugal

    Giants

    2

    OFFSET

    0

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Qi Banja Luka

    CS:GO   (Elimination Match: Helsinki REDS vs pro100) TOURNAMENT: Group D
    17 November 16:00

    Qi Banja Luka

    Helsinki REDS

    2

    pro100

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   WePlay! Forge of Masters

    CS:GO   (Semifinal 2: GODSENT vs Gambit Youngsters) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    17 November 15:40

    WePlay! Forge of Masters

    GODSENT

    2

    Gambit Youngsters

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Mars Dota League

    Dota 2   (Decider Match: JStorm vs BC) TOURNAMENT: Group D
    17 November 13:13

    Mars Dota League

    J.Storm

    2

    beastcoast

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   WePlay! Forge of Masters

    CS:GO   (Semifinal 1: Tricked vs GamerLegion) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    17 November 13:00

    WePlay! Forge of Masters

    Tricked

    2

    GamerLegion

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Master League Portugal

    CS:GO   (Consolidation Final: eXploit vs OFFSET) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    17 November 12:35

    Master League Portugal

    eXploit

    2

    OFFSET

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Mars Dota League

    Dota 2   (Decider Match: EG vs Aster) TOURNAMENT: Group C
    17 November 12:29

    Mars Dota League

    Evil Geniuses

    2

    Team Aster

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   eXTREMESLAND Asia

    CS:GO   (Grand Final: TYLOO vs ViCi) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    17 November 12:00

    eXTREMESLAND Asia

    TYLOO

    2

    ViCi

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   ESL

    CS:GO   (ORDER vs Chiefs) TOURNAMENT: Round 2: group b
    17 November 11:15

    ESL

    ORDER

    2

    Chiefs

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Mars Dota League

    Dota 2   (Elimination Match: Adroit vs Aster) TOURNAMENT: Group C
    17 November 09:58

    Mars Dota League

    Adroit

    2

    Team Aster

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Mars Dota League

    Dota 2   (Elimination Match: BC vs Gambit) TOURNAMENT: Group D
    17 November 09:48

    Mars Dota League

    beastcoast

    2

    Gambit Esports

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   eXTREMESLAND Asia

    CS:GO   (Semifinal 2: Absolute vs ViCi) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    17 November 09:00

    eXTREMESLAND Asia

    Absolute

    2

    ViCi

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   ESL

    CS:GO   (Grayhound vs AVANT) TOURNAMENT: Round 2: group b
    17 November 09:00

    ESL

    Grayhound

    2

    AVANT

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   WESG

    CS:GO   (Grand Final: Syman vs AVANGAR) TOURNAMENT: Grand Final
    17 November 08:25

    WESG

    Syman

    2

    AVANGAR

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Global Championship

    PUBG   (Group B vs Group C: Round 6) TOURNAMENT: Semifinals
    17 November 07:35

    Global Championship

    OGN Entus Ace

    1

    Genesis

    0

    OGN Entus Force

    0

    Natus Vincere

    0

    Gen.G

    0

    VC Gaming

    0

    The Rumblers

    0

    Infantry

    0

    FaZe Clan

    0

    Four Angry Men

    0

    Afreeca Freecs Fatal

    0

    Ghost Gaming

    0

    SK Telecom T1

    0

    ahq e-Sports Club

    0

    WClick

    0

    RED Canids

    0

    1 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   ESL

    CS:GO   (100 Thieves vs eUnited) TOURNAMENT: Round 2: group b
    17 November 07:00

    ESL

    100 Thieves

    2

    eUnited

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Mars Dota League

    Dota 2   (Decider Match: [A] vs Fnatic) TOURNAMENT: Group B
    17 November 06:52

    Mars Dota League

    Alliance

    2

    Fnatic

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Global Championship

    PUBG   (Group B vs Group C: Round 5) TOURNAMENT: Semifinals
    17 November 06:40

    Global Championship

    OGN Entus Ace

    1

    Genesis

    0

    OGN Entus Force

    0

    Natus Vincere

    0

    Gen.G

    0

    VC Gaming

    0

    The Rumblers

    0

    Infantry

    0

    FaZe Clan

    0

    Four Angry Men

    0

    Afreeca Freecs Fatal

    0

    Ghost Gaming

    0

    SK Telecom T1

    0

    ahq e-Sports Club

    0

    WClick

    0

    RED Canids

    0

    1 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Mars Dota League

    Dota 2   (Decider Match: EHOME vs PandaS) TOURNAMENT: Group A
    17 November 06:36

    Mars Dota League

    EHOME

    2

    Fighting PandaS

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Global Championship

    PUBG   (Group B vs Group C: Round 4) TOURNAMENT: Semifinals
    17 November 05:45

    Global Championship

    OGN Entus Ace

    1

    Genesis

    0

    OGN Entus Force

    0

    Natus Vincere

    0

    Gen.G

    0

    VC Gaming

    0

    The Rumblers

    0

    Infantry

    0

    FaZe Clan

    0

    Four Angry Men

    0

    Afreeca Freecs Fatal

    0

    Ghost Gaming

    0

    SK Telecom T1

    0

    ahq e-Sports Club

    0

    WClick

    0

    RED Canids

    0

    1 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   eXTREMESLAND Asia

    CS:GO   (Semifinal 1: TYLOO vs Bren) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    17 November 05:00

    eXTREMESLAND Asia

    TYLOO

    2

    Bren

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Global Championship

    PUBG   (Group B vs Group C: Round 3) TOURNAMENT: Semifinals
    17 November 04:50

    Global Championship

    OGN Entus Ace

    1

    Genesis

    0

    OGN Entus Force

    0

    Natus Vincere

    0

    Gen.G

    0

    VC Gaming

    0

    The Rumblers

    0

    Infantry

    0

    FaZe Clan

    0

    Four Angry Men

    0

    Afreeca Freecs Fatal

    0

    Ghost Gaming

    0

    SK Telecom T1

    0

    ahq e-Sports Club

    0

    WClick

    0

    RED Canids

    0

    1 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Mars Dota League

    Dota 2   (Elimination Match: UNK vs PandaS) TOURNAMENT: Group A
    17 November 04:05

    Mars Dota League

    Team Unknown

    2

    Fighting PandaS

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Mars Dota League

    Dota 2   (Elimination Match: TSpirit vs Fnatic) TOURNAMENT: Group B
    17 November 04:00

    Mars Dota League

    Team Spirit

    2

    Fnatic

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Global Championship

    PUBG   (Group B vs Group C: Round 2) TOURNAMENT: Semifinals
    17 November 03:55

    Global Championship

    OGN Entus Ace

    1

    Genesis

    0

    OGN Entus Force

    0

    Natus Vincere

    0

    Gen.G

    0

    VC Gaming

    0

    The Rumblers

    0

    Infantry

    0

    FaZe Clan

    0

    Four Angry Men

    0

    Afreeca Freecs Fatal

    0

    Ghost Gaming

    0

    SK Telecom T1

    0

    ahq e-Sports Club

    0

    WClick

    0

    RED Canids

    0

    1 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   NA RLCS

    Rocket League   (PK vs NRG) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    17 November 03:33

    NA RLCS

    Pittsburgh Knights

    4

    NRG Esports

    0

    7 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   ESL

    CS:GO   (FURIA vs Isurus) TOURNAMENT: Round 2: group b
    17 November 03:25

    ESL

    FURIA

    2

    Isurus

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Global Championship

    PUBG   (Group B vs Group C: Round 1) TOURNAMENT: Semifinals
    17 November 03:00

    Global Championship

    OGN Entus Ace

    1

    Genesis

    0

    OGN Entus Force

    0

    Natus Vincere

    0

    Gen.G

    0

    VC Gaming

    0

    The Rumblers

    0

    Infantry

    0

    FaZe Clan

    0

    Four Angry Men

    0

    Afreeca Freecs Fatal

    0

    Ghost Gaming

    0

    SK Telecom T1

    0

    ahq e-Sports Club

    0

    WClick

    0

    RED Canids

    0

    1 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   NA RLCS

    Rocket League   (NRG vs EU) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    17 November 02:26

    NA RLCS

    NRG Esports

    4

    eUnited

    2

    7 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   DreamHack

    CS:GO   (Decider Match: INTZ vs Virtus.pro) TOURNAMENT: Group B
    17 November 02:10

    DreamHack

    INTZ

    2

    Virtus.pro

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   NA RLCS

    Rocket League   (SSG vs PK) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    17 November 01:37

    NA RLCS

    Spacestation Gaming

    4

    Pittsburgh Knights

    2

    7 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   NA RLCS

    Rocket League   (GHO vs EU) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    17 November 00:21

    NA RLCS

    Ghost Gaming

    4

    eUnited

    3

    7 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website