Night Mode

Matches View upcoming matches or check out the score of previous games.

50 Result(s)
  •   Dota Pit League

    Dota 2   (Upper Quarterfinal) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    25 April 15:34

    Dota Pit League

    Majestic esports

    2

    Ninjas in Pyjamas

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Dota Pit League

    Dota 2   (Upper Quarterfinal) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    25 April 13:08

    Dota Pit League

    Royal Never Give Up

    2

    Forward Gaming

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   NEST

    League of Legends   (LGD vs JDG) TOURNAMENT: Qualifiers
    25 April 09:18

    NEST

    LGD Gaming

    3

    JD Gaming

    2

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   ESL

    CS:GO   (Denial vs Infinity) TOURNAMENT: Round 1: group d
    25 April 07:15

    ESL

    Denial

    2

    Infinity

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   ESL

    CS:GO   (Isurus Gaming vs DETONA Gaming) TOURNAMENT: Round 1: group d
    25 April 03:25

    ESL

    DETONA

    2

    Isurus

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   LMS

    League of Legends   (DG vs SE) TOURNAMENT: Promotion
    25 April 01:00

    LMS

    Dragon Gate Team

    0

    SuperEsports

    0

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   ESL

    CS:GO   (BIG vs ex-3DMAX) TOURNAMENT: Round 1: group d
    24 April 23:00

    ESL

    BIG

    2

    ex-3DMAX

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   ESL

    CS:GO   (Astralis vs HellRaisers) TOURNAMENT: Round 1: group d
    24 April 19:20

    ESL

    Astralis

    2

    HellRaisers

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Dota Pit League

    Dota 2   ([A] vs Majestic) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    24 April 17:26

    Dota Pit League

    Alliance

    2

    Majestic esports

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Contenders Korea

    Overwatch   (RA vs EM) TOURNAMENT: Group stage
    24 April 14:50

    Contenders Korea

    RunAway

    3

    Element Mystic

    2

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Dota Pit League

    Dota 2   (RNG vs Gambit) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    24 April 13:56

    Dota Pit League

    Royal Never Give Up

    2

    Gambit Esports

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   ESL

    CS:GO   (AVANT vs Ground Zero) TOURNAMENT: Round 1: group d
    24 April 13:15

    ESL

    AVANT

    2

    Ground Zero

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Contenders Korea

    Overwatch   (MVP.S vs O2 Blast) TOURNAMENT: Group stage
    24 April 13:12

    Contenders Korea

    MVP Space

    4

    O2 Blast

    0

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   ESL

    CS:GO   (Grayhound vs Chiefs) TOURNAMENT: Round 1: group d
    24 April 11:00

    ESL

    Grayhound

    2

    Chiefs

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Dota Pit League

    Dota 2   (NiP vs BOOM) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    24 April 10:24

    Dota Pit League

    Ninjas in Pyjamas

    2

    BOOM ID

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   ESL

    CS:GO   (DETONA Gaming vs Infinity) TOURNAMENT: Round 1: group d
    24 April 07:00

    ESL

    DETONA

    2

    Infinity

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   ESL

    CS:GO   (Isurus Gaming vs Denial) TOURNAMENT: Round 1: group d
    24 April 03:25

    ESL

    Isurus

    2

    Denial

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   ESL

    CS:GO   (Astralis vs ex-3DMAX) TOURNAMENT: Round 1: group d
    23 April 23:15

    ESL

    Astralis

    2

    ex-3DMAX

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Dota Pit League

    Dota 2   (EHOME vs Majestic) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    23 April 21:21

    Dota Pit League

    EHOME

    2

    Majestic esports

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   ESL

    CS:GO   (BIG vs HellRaisers) TOURNAMENT: Round 1: group d
    23 April 19:25

    ESL

    BIG

    2

    HellRaisers

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Dota Pit League

    Dota 2   ([A] vs FWD) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    23 April 17:27

    Dota Pit League

    Alliance

    2

    Forward Gaming

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Dota Pit League

    Dota 2   (RNG vs BOOM) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    23 April 15:13

    Dota Pit League

    Royal Never Give Up

    2

    BOOM ID

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Contenders Korea

    Overwatch   (Gen.G vs WGS A) TOURNAMENT: Group stage
    23 April 14:59

    Contenders Korea

    Gen.G esports

    4

    WGS Armament

    0

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   ESL

    CS:GO   (Chiefs vs Ground Zero) TOURNAMENT: Round 1: group d
    23 April 13:25

    ESL

    Chiefs

    2

    Ground Zero

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Contenders Korea

    Overwatch   (GCB WAVE vs GEEKSTAR) TOURNAMENT: Group stage
    23 April 13:13

    Contenders Korea

    GC Busan WAVE

    4

    GEEKSTAR

    0

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Dota Pit League

    Dota 2   (NiP vs Gambit) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    23 April 11:42

    Dota Pit League

    Ninjas in Pyjamas

    2

    Gambit Esports

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   ESL

    CS:GO   (Grayhound vs AVANT) TOURNAMENT: Round 1: group d
    23 April 11:00

    ESL

    Grayhound

    2

    AVANT

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Dota Pit League

    Dota 2   (FWD vs Majestic) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    22 April 23:09

    Dota Pit League

    Forward Gaming

    2

    Majestic esports

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Dota Pit League

    Dota 2   ([A] vs EHOME) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    22 April 20:15

    Dota Pit League

    Alliance

    2

    EHOME

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Dota Pit League

    Dota 2   (Gambit vs BOOM) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    22 April 16:26

    Dota Pit League

    Gambit Esports

    2

    BOOM ID

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   ESL

    CS:GO   (Chiefs vs AVANT) TOURNAMENT: Round 1: group d
    22 April 12:55

    ESL

    Chiefs

    2

    AVANT

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Dota Pit League

    Dota 2   (NiP vs RNG) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    22 April 12:02

    Dota Pit League

    Ninjas in Pyjamas

    2

    Royal Never Give Up

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   ESL

    CS:GO   (Grayhound vs Ground Zero) TOURNAMENT: Round 1: group d
    22 April 11:00

    ESL

    Grayhound

    2

    Ground Zero

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   ESL

    CS:GO   (Envy vs Luminosity) TOURNAMENT: Round 1: group c
    22 April 07:00

    ESL

    Envy

    2

    Luminosity

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   ESL

    CS:GO   (MIBR vs Cloud9) TOURNAMENT: Round 1: group c
    22 April 04:22

    ESL

    MIBR

    2

    Cloud9

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Overwatch League

    Overwatch   (ATL vs GZC) TOURNAMENT: Stage 2
    22 April 03:15

    Overwatch League

    Guangzhou Charge

    3

    Atlanta Reign

    1

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Overwatch League

    Overwatch   (HZS vs SFS) TOURNAMENT: Stage 2
    22 April 01:30

    Overwatch League

    San Francisco Shock

    4

    Hangzhou Spark

    0

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Overwatch League

    Overwatch   (HOU vs SHD) TOURNAMENT: Stage 2
    21 April 23:45

    Overwatch League

    Shanghai Dragons

    3

    Houston Outlaws

    0

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   DreamHack

    CS:GO   (Grand Final: FURIA vs AVANGAR) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    21 April 23:20

    DreamHack

    FURIA

    2

    AVANGAR

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   ESL

    CS:GO   (G2 vs Windigo) TOURNAMENT: Round 1: group c
    21 April 23:15

    ESL

    G2

    2

    Windigo

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   European Masters

    League of Legends   (Quarterfinal 4: FNC.R vs VT) TOURNAMENT: Knockout stage
    21 April 22:08

    European Masters

    Fnatic Rising

    2

    Ventus Esports

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Overwatch League

    Overwatch   (VAN vs BOS) TOURNAMENT: Stage 2
    21 April 22:00

    Overwatch League

    Vancouver Titans

    4

    Boston Uprising

    0

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   FACEIT Global Summit

    PUBG   (Round 12) TOURNAMENT: Grand finals
    21 April 20:35

    FACEIT Global Summit

    17 Gaming

    1

    Aerowolf Team One

    0

    Afreeca Freecs Fatal

    0

    Armory Gaming

    0

    Cloud9

    0

    Four Angry Men

    0

    Incognito

    0

    Ninjas in Pyjamas

    0

    OGN Entus Force

    0

    OP GAMING Rangers

    0

    Shoot To Kill

    0

    Team Envy

    0

    Team Liquid

    0

    Tempo Storm

    0

    VSG

    0

    Winstrike Team

    0

    1 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   FACEIT Global Summit

    PUBG   (Round 11) TOURNAMENT: Grand finals
    21 April 19:38

    FACEIT Global Summit

    17 Gaming

    1

    Aerowolf Team One

    0

    Afreeca Freecs Fatal

    0

    Armory Gaming

    0

    Cloud9

    0

    Four Angry Men

    0

    Incognito

    0

    Ninjas in Pyjamas

    0

    OGN Entus Force

    0

    OP GAMING Rangers

    0

    Shoot To Kill

    0

    Team Envy

    0

    Team Liquid

    0

    Tempo Storm

    0

    VSG

    0

    Winstrike Team

    0

    1 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   DreamHack

    CS:GO   (Semifinal 2: AVANGAR vs Valiance) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    21 April 19:27

    DreamHack

    AVANGAR

    2

    Valiance

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   ESL

    CS:GO   (Natus Vincere vs fnatic) TOURNAMENT: Round 1: group c
    21 April 19:25

    ESL

    Natus Vincere

    2

    fnatic

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   European Masters

    League of Legends   (Quarterfinal 3: SKP vs LDLC) TOURNAMENT: Knockout stage
    21 April 19:03

    European Masters

    SK Gaming Prime

    2

    Team LDLC

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   FACEIT Global Summit

    PUBG   (Round 10) TOURNAMENT: Grand finals
    21 April 18:40

    FACEIT Global Summit

    17 Gaming

    1

    Aerowolf Team One

    0

    Afreeca Freecs Fatal

    0

    Armory Gaming

    0

    Cloud9

    0

    Four Angry Men

    0

    Incognito

    0

    Ninjas in Pyjamas

    0

    OGN Entus Force

    0

    OP GAMING Rangers

    0

    Shoot To Kill

    0

    Team Envy

    0

    Team Liquid

    0

    Tempo Storm

    0

    VSG

    0

    Winstrike Team

    0

    1 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Adrenaline Cyber League

    Dota 2   (Final) TOURNAMENT: Closed qualifier
    21 April 18:07

    Adrenaline Cyber League

    Winstrike Team

    2

    Old But Gold

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   FACEIT Global Summit

    PUBG   (Round 9) TOURNAMENT: Grand finals
    21 April 17:46

    FACEIT Global Summit

    17 Gaming

    1

    Aerowolf Team One

    0

    Afreeca Freecs Fatal

    0

    Armory Gaming

    0

    Cloud9

    0

    Four Angry Men

    0

    Incognito

    0

    Ninjas in Pyjamas

    0

    OGN Entus Force

    0

    OP GAMING Rangers

    0

    Shoot To Kill

    0

    Team Envy

    0

    Team Liquid

    0

    Tempo Storm

    0

    VSG

    0

    Winstrike Team

    0

    1 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website