Night Mode

Matches View upcoming matches or check out the score of previous games.

50 Result(s)
  •   ThunderFire Asia Championship

    CS:GO   (JMT vs JiJieHao) TOURNAMENT: Regular season
    01 January 02:00

    ThunderFire Asia Championship

    JMT

    2

    JiJieHao

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   ThunderFire Asia Championship

    CS:GO   (Lynn Vision vs HZ) TOURNAMENT: Regular season
    01 January 02:00

    ThunderFire Asia Championship

    Lynn Vision

    2

    Huat Zai

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Nine to Five

    CS:GO   (Round 4: Wisla Krakow vs HONORIS) TOURNAMENT: Swiss Stage
    01 January 02:00

    Nine to Five

    Wisla Krakow

    2

    HONORIS

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Gamers Club Redragon Challenge

    CS:GO   (Elimination Match: Keyd vs DETONA) TOURNAMENT: Group d
    01 January 02:00

    Gamers Club Redragon Challenge

    Keyd

    1

    DETONA

    2

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Gamers Club Redragon Challenge

    CS:GO   (DETONA vs BOOM) TOURNAMENT: Group d
    01 January 02:00

    Gamers Club Redragon Challenge

    DETONA

    0

    BOOM

    2

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Gamers Club Redragon Challenge

    CS:GO   (Soberano vs paiN) TOURNAMENT: Group c
    01 January 02:00

    Gamers Club Redragon Challenge

    Soberano

    2

    paiN

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Gamers Club Redragon Challenge

    CS:GO   (Isurus vs GAN$O$) TOURNAMENT: Group c
    01 January 02:00

    Gamers Club Redragon Challenge

    Isurus

    2

    GAN$O$

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Gamers Club Redragon Challenge

    CS:GO   (RED Canids vs 999) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    01 January 02:00

    Gamers Club Redragon Challenge

    RED Canids

    2

    999

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Gamers Club Redragon Challenge

    CS:GO   (Elimination Match: Asterius vs Neverest) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    01 January 02:00

    Gamers Club Redragon Challenge

    Asterius

    2

    Neverest

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Gamers Club Redragon Challenge

    CS:GO   (Neverest vs 9z) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    01 January 02:00

    Gamers Club Redragon Challenge

    Neverest

    0

    9z

    2

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   NLC

    League of Legends   (NVD vs GOD) TOURNAMENT: Group A
    01 January 02:00

    NLC

    Nordavind

    0

    Godsent

    1

    1 ROUND(S)
  •   LDL

    League of Legends   (Round 4: 87 vs VTG) TOURNAMENT: Regular season
    01 January 02:00

    LDL

    V5 87

    2

    Victorious Gaming

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   ESL

    CS:GO   (Lionz vs Babos Gaming) TOURNAMENT: Group B
    01 January 02:00

    ESL

    Lionz

    2

    Babos Gaming

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   ESL

    CS:GO   (Red Instinct vs Kingzzz) TOURNAMENT: Group B
    01 January 02:00

    ESL

    Red Instinct

    1

    KINGZZZ

    2

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Pro League

    Rainbow 6 Siege   (Giants Gaming vs Lèsè Esports) TOURNAMENT: South East Asia
    01 January 02:00

    Pro League

    Giants Gaming

    0

    Lèsè Esports

    0

    1 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   GGBET Championship

    Dota 2   (CL vs Team Unique) TOURNAMENT: Group B
    01 January 02:00

    GGBET Championship

    Cyber Legacy

    2

    Team Unique

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   GGBET Championship

    Dota 2   (TS vs Team Unique) TOURNAMENT: Group B
    01 January 02:00

    GGBET Championship

    Totally Spies

    1

    Team Unique

    2

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   GGBET Championship

    Dota 2   (VK.gg vs Khan) TOURNAMENT: Group A
    01 January 02:00

    GGBET Championship

    ViKin.gg

    2

    Khan

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   GGBET Championship

    Dota 2   (EmpH vs VK.gg) TOURNAMENT: Group A
    01 January 02:00

    GGBET Championship

    Team Empire Hope

    0

    ViKin.gg

    2

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   LFL

    League of Legends   (LDLC vs MSF.P) TOURNAMENT: Regular Season
    04 August 23:42

    LFL

    LDLC OL

    1

    Misfits Premier

    0

    1 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   NLC

    League of Legends   (Lower Round 1: MRG vs NVD) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    04 August 22:23

    NLC

    Munster Rugby Gaming

    1

    Nordavind

    2

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   LFL

    League of Legends   (GO vs SLY) TOURNAMENT: Regular Season
    04 August 22:14

    LFL

    Gamers Origin

    1

    Solary

    0

    1 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   The Great American Rivalry

    Dota 2   (Lower Final: CR4ZY vs 4 Zoomers) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    04 August 21:25

    The Great American Rivalry

    CR4ZY

    2

    4 Zoomers

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   LFL

    League of Legends   (MCES vs GW) TOURNAMENT: Regular Season
    04 August 21:07

    LFL

    Team MCES

    0

    GameWard

    1

    1 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Eden Esports

    CS:GO   (Elimination Match: Lyngby Vikings vs Budapest Five) TOURNAMENT: Group A
    04 August 20:40

    Eden Esports

    Lyngby Vikings

    1

    Budapest Five

    2

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   NLC

    League of Legends   (Lower Round 1: GOD vs BRG) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    04 August 20:16

    NLC

    Godsent

    0

    Barrage Esports

    2

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   LFL

    League of Legends   (IZI vs VIT.B) TOURNAMENT: Regular Season
    04 August 20:08

    LFL

    IZI Dream

    1

    Vitality.Bee

    0

    1 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Dutch League

    League of Legends   (: TRL vs LLL) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    04 August 20:04

    Dutch League

    Team THRLL

    0

    LowLandLions

    2

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   OMEGA

    Dota 2   (Elimination match: Evil Corporation vs Cyberium Seed) TOURNAMENT: Group d
    04 August 19:04

    OMEGA

    Evil Corporation

    0

    Cyberium Seed

    2

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Ultraliga

    League of Legends   (RGO vs PT7) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    04 August 18:37

    Ultraliga

    AGO ROGUE

    3

    7more7 Pompa Team

    0

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Eden Esports

    CS:GO   (Winners' Match: HellRaisers vs Apeks) TOURNAMENT: Group A
    04 August 17:36

    Eden Esports

    HellRaisers

    2

    Apeks

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   OMEGA

    Dota 2   (Elimination match: TEMPO vs MOTACI) TOURNAMENT: Group c
    04 August 16:55

    OMEGA

    TEMPO

    2

    MOTACI

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Eden Esports

    CS:GO   (Budapest Five vs Apeks) TOURNAMENT: Group A
    04 August 16:09

    Eden Esports

    Budapest Five

    0

    Apeks

    1

    1 ROUND(S)
  •   Eden Esports

    CS:GO   (HellRaisers vs Lyngby Vikings) TOURNAMENT: Group A
    04 August 16:07

    Eden Esports

    HellRaisers

    1

    Lyngby Vikings

    0

    1 ROUND(S)
  •   Moon Studio Asian League

    Dota 2   (EHOME.immortal vs Team Black) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    04 August 15:03

    Moon Studio Asian League

    EHOME.immortal

    1

    Team Black

    1

    2 ROUND(S)
  •   OMEGA

    Dota 2   (Elimination match: Voldemort vs EXTREMUM) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    04 August 14:08

    OMEGA

    Voldemort

    2

    EXTREMUM

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   LPL

    League of Legends   (OMG vs WE) TOURNAMENT: Regular season
    04 August 14:01

    LPL

    Oh My God

    2

    Team WE

    1

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Six Major

    Rainbow 6 Siege   (Quarterfinal: GUTS Gaming vs CYCLOPS athlete gaming) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    04 August 13:33

    Six Major

    GUTS Gaming

    0

    CYCLOPS athlete gaming

    2

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Nine to Five

    CS:GO   (Quarterfinal 4: Endpoint vs LDLC) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    04 August 13:05

    Nine to Five

    Endpoint

    0

    LDLC

    2

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Nine to Five

    CS:GO   (Quarterfinal 3: Nordavind vs Gambit Youngsters) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    04 August 13:05

    Nine to Five

    Nordavind

    0

    Gambit Youngsters

    2

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Moon Studio Asian League

    Dota 2   (BOOM vs Galaxy Racer Esports) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    04 August 12:59

    Moon Studio Asian League

    BOOM Esports

    2

    Galaxy Racer Esports

    0

    2 ROUND(S)
  •   LPL

    League of Legends   (EDG vs V5) TOURNAMENT: Regular season
    04 August 12:14

    LPL

    EDward Gaming

    2

    Victory Five

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Six Major

    Rainbow 6 Siege   (Quarterfinal: FAV gaming vs Xavier Esports) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    04 August 11:10

    Six Major

    FAV gaming

    0

    Xavier Esports

    2

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   OMEGA

    Dota 2   ( neon vs RR) TOURNAMENT: Group A
    04 August 10:46

    OMEGA

    Neon Esports

    2

    Reality Rift

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Moon Studio Asian League

    Dota 2   (TNC vs Ares Gaming) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    04 August 10:39

    Moon Studio Asian League

    TNC Predator

    1

    Ares Gaming

    1

    2 ROUND(S)
  •   Nine to Five

    CS:GO   (Quarterfinal 2: Winstrike vs Izako Boars) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    04 August 10:03

    Nine to Five

    Winstrike

    2

    Izako Boars

    0

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Nine to Five

    CS:GO   (Quarterfinal 1: Hard Legion vs Syman) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    04 August 10:02

    Nine to Five

    Hard Legion

    1

    Syman

    2

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   Moon Studio Asian League

    Dota 2   (iG.V vs Cellular Game) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    04 August 08:04

    Moon Studio Asian League

    iG.Vitality

    1

    Cellular Game

    1

    2 ROUND(S)
  •   OMEGA

    Dota 2   (Blaze vs Linger) TOURNAMENT: Group B
    04 August 07:34

    OMEGA

    Blaze

    1

    Linger

    2

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   The Great American Rivalry

    Dota 2   (Lower Round 2: ThunderP vs 4 Zoomers) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    04 August 02:52

    The Great American Rivalry

    Thunder Predator

    1

    4 Zoomers

    2

    3 ROUND(S)