Night Mode

Matches View upcoming matches or check out the score of previous games.

50 Result(s)
  •   LDL

    League of Legends   (Quarterfinals: SDX vs FPB) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    17 September 12:00

    LDL

    SDXGaming

    FunPlus Phoenix Blaze

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   European Masters

    League of Legends   (WLGE vs XL.UK) TOURNAMENT: Group c
    17 September 19:00

    European Masters

    WLGaming Esports

    Excel UK

    1 ROUND(S)
  •   European Masters

    League of Legends   (LDLC vs CZV) TOURNAMENT: Group d
    17 September 20:00

    European Masters

    Team LDLC

    Crvena zvezda Esports

    1 ROUND(S)
  •   ECS

    CS:GO   (Semifinal 1: fnatic vs AVANGAR) TOURNAMENT: Week 1
    17 September 21:00

    ECS

    fnatic

    AVANGAR

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   European Masters

    League of Legends   (eN vs BIG) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    17 September 21:00

    European Masters

    eNsure

    BIG

    1 ROUND(S)
  •   European Masters

    League of Legends   (FTW vs REC) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    17 September 22:00

    European Masters

    For The Win eSports

    Rogue Esports Club

    1 ROUND(S)
  •   European Masters

    League of Legends   (DV1 vs eSB) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    17 September 23:00

    European Masters

    devils.one

    eSuba

    1 ROUND(S)
  •   ECS

    CS:GO   (Semifinal 1: Sharks vs Liquid) TOURNAMENT: Week 1
    18 September 00:00

    ECS

    Sharks

    Liquid

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   European Masters

    League of Legends   (MOU vs SPK) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    18 September 00:00

    European Masters

    Mousesports

    Campus Party Sparks

    1 ROUND(S)
  •   LDL

    League of Legends   (Semifinals: EDGY vs SNS) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    18 September 08:00

    LDL

    EDward Gaming Youth Team

    Suning-S

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   LDL

    League of Legends   (Semifinals:TBD vs TBD) TOURNAMENT: Playoffs
    18 September 12:00

    LDL

    No match data available

    5 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   V4 Future Sports Festival

    CS:GO   (Virtus.pro vs Tricked) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    18 September 12:00

    V4 Future Sports Festival

    Virtus.pro

    Tricked

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Korea League

    PUBG   (Week 3 Day 2 Round 1) TOURNAMENT: Phase 3
    18 September 12:00

    Korea League

    Afreeca Freecs Ares

    APK Prince

    DAMWON Gaming

    GeekStar PDV

    Gen.G

    OGN Entus Force

    STARDOM Esports

    World Class

    Afreeca Freecs Fatal

    DPG danawa

    Griffin Black

    OGN Entus Ace

    OP.GG SPORTS

    SK telecom T1

    Team Quadro

    VSG

    1 ROUND(S)
  •   Korea League

    PUBG   (Week 3 Day 2 Round 2) TOURNAMENT: Phase 3
    18 September 12:50

    Korea League

    Afreeca Freecs Ares

    APK Prince

    DAMWON Gaming

    GeekStar PDV

    Gen.G

    OGN Entus Force

    STARDOM Esports

    World Class

    Afreeca Freecs Fatal

    DPG danawa

    Griffin Black

    OGN Entus Ace

    OP.GG SPORTS

    SK telecom T1

    Team Quadro

    VSG

    1 ROUND(S)
  •   Korea League

    PUBG   (Week 3 Day 2 Round 3) TOURNAMENT: Phase 3
    18 September 13:40

    Korea League

    Afreeca Freecs Ares

    APK Prince

    DAMWON Gaming

    GeekStar PDV

    Gen.G

    OGN Entus Force

    STARDOM Esports

    World Class

    Afreeca Freecs Fatal

    DPG danawa

    Griffin Black

    OGN Entus Ace

    OP.GG SPORTS

    SK telecom T1

    Team Quadro

    VSG

    1 ROUND(S)
  •   Korea League

    PUBG   (Week 3 Day 2 Round 4) TOURNAMENT: Phase 3
    18 September 14:40

    Korea League

    Afreeca Freecs Ares

    APK Prince

    DAMWON Gaming

    GeekStar PDV

    Gen.G

    OGN Entus Force

    STARDOM Esports

    World Class

    Afreeca Freecs Fatal

    DPG danawa

    Griffin Black

    OGN Entus Ace

    OP.GG SPORTS

    SK telecom T1

    Team Quadro

    VSG

    1 ROUND(S)
  •   V4 Future Sports Festival

    CS:GO   (mousesports vs E-RIVALS) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    18 September 15:00

    V4 Future Sports Festival

    mousesports

    E-RIVALS

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   V4 Future Sports Festival

    CS:GO   (MIBR vs GAMERZONE) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    18 September 18:00

    V4 Future Sports Festival

    MIBR

    GAMERZONE

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   European Masters

    League of Legends   (FNC.R vs CZV) TOURNAMENT: Group d
    18 September 19:00

    European Masters

    Fnatic Rising

    Crvena zvezda Esports

    1 ROUND(S)
  •   European Masters

    League of Legends   (VGIA vs WLGE) TOURNAMENT: Group c
    18 September 20:00

    European Masters

    Vodafone Giants.Spain

    WLGaming Esports

    1 ROUND(S)
  •   ECS

    CS:GO   (Semifinal 2: forZe vs Japaleno) TOURNAMENT: Week 1
    18 September 21:00

    ECS

    forZe

    Japaleno

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   European Masters

    League of Legends   (FTW vs SPK) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    18 September 21:00

    European Masters

    For The Win eSports

    Campus Party Sparks

    1 ROUND(S)
  •   V4 Future Sports Festival

    CS:GO   (Winners' Match: TBD vs TBD) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    18 September 21:00

    V4 Future Sports Festival

    No match data available

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   European Masters

    League of Legends   (DV1 vs BIG) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    18 September 22:00

    European Masters

    devils.one

    BIG

    1 ROUND(S)
  •   European Masters

    League of Legends   (LDLC vs DK) TOURNAMENT: Group d
    18 September 23:00

    European Masters

    Team LDLC

    Defusekids

    1 ROUND(S)
  •   ECS

    CS:GO   (Semifinal 2: NRG vs Cloud9) TOURNAMENT: Week 1
    19 September 00:00

    ECS

    NRG

    Cloud9

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   European Masters

    League of Legends   (GS vs XL.UK) TOURNAMENT: Group c
    19 September 00:00

    European Masters

    Godsent

    Excel UK

    1 ROUND(S)
  •   V4 Future Sports Festival

    CS:GO   (NiP vs adwokacik) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    19 September 12:00

    V4 Future Sports Festival

    NiP

    adwokacik

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   V4 Future Sports Festival

    CS:GO   (Elimination Match: TBD vs TBD) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    19 September 15:00

    V4 Future Sports Festival

    No match data available

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   V4 Future Sports Festival

    CS:GO   (Winners' Match: TBD vs TBD) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    19 September 18:00

    V4 Future Sports Festival

    No match data available

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   European Masters

    League of Legends   (MOU vs REC) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    19 September 19:00

    European Masters

    Mousesports

    Rogue Esports Club

    1 ROUND(S)
  •   European Masters

    League of Legends   (eN vs eSB) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    19 September 20:00

    European Masters

    eNsure

    eSuba

    1 ROUND(S)
  •   ECS

    CS:GO   (Grand Final: TBD vs TBD) TOURNAMENT: Week 1
    19 September 21:00

    ECS

    No match data available

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   European Masters

    League of Legends   (GS vs WLGE) TOURNAMENT: Group c
    19 September 21:00

    European Masters

    Godsent

    WLGaming Esports

    1 ROUND(S)
  •   V4 Future Sports Festival

    CS:GO   (Elimination Match: TBD vs TBD) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    19 September 21:00

    V4 Future Sports Festival

    No match data available

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   European Masters

    League of Legends   (VGIA vs XL.UK) TOURNAMENT: Group c
    19 September 22:00

    European Masters

    Vodafone Giants.Spain

    Excel UK

    1 ROUND(S)
  •   European Masters

    League of Legends   (DK vs CZV) TOURNAMENT: Group d
    19 September 23:00

    European Masters

    Defusekids

    Crvena zvezda Esports

    1 ROUND(S)
  •   ECS

    CS:GO   (Grand Final: TBD vs TBD) TOURNAMENT: Week 1
    20 September 00:00

    ECS

    No match data available

    3 ROUND(S)
  •   European Masters

    League of Legends   (LDLC vs FNC.R) TOURNAMENT: Group d
    20 September 00:00

    European Masters

    Team LDLC

    Fnatic Rising

    1 ROUND(S)
  •   Games Clash Masters

    CS:GO   (DreamEaters vs TBD) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    20 September 11:00

    Games Clash Masters

    DreamEaters

    1 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Games Clash Masters

    CS:GO   (BIG vs FURIA) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    20 September 11:00

    Games Clash Masters

    BIG

    FURIA

    1 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Games Clash Masters

    CS:GO   (DreamEaters vs AVANGAR) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    20 September 11:00

    Games Clash Masters

    DreamEaters

    AVANGAR

    1 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Games Clash Masters

    CS:GO   (AGO vs Illuminar) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    20 September 12:30

    Games Clash Masters

    AGO

    Illuminar

    1 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Games Clash Masters

    CS:GO   (Aristocracy vs Sprout) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    20 September 12:30

    Games Clash Masters

    Aristocracy

    Sprout

    1 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Games Clash Masters

    CS:GO   (Winners' Match: TBD vs TBD) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    20 September 14:00

    Games Clash Masters

    No match data available

    1 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Games Clash Masters

    CS:GO   (Winners' Match: TBD vs TBD) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    20 September 14:00

    Games Clash Masters

    No match data available

    1 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Games Clash Masters

    CS:GO   (Elimination Match: TBD vs TBD) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    20 September 16:00

    Games Clash Masters

    No match data available

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Games Clash Masters

    CS:GO   (Elimination Match: TBD vs TBD) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    20 September 16:00

    Games Clash Masters

    No match data available

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Games Clash Masters

    CS:GO   (Decider Match: TBD vs TBD) TOURNAMENT: Group b
    20 September 19:00

    Games Clash Masters

    No match data available

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website
  •   Games Clash Masters

    CS:GO   (Decider Match: TBD vs TBD) TOURNAMENT: Group a
    20 September 19:00

    Games Clash Masters

    No match data available

    3 ROUND(S)
    Go to league website